Logo BZMT Transparent klein,Logo HSR komplett klein
Rangliste Military 2017
Rang Name     Hund   Punkte
1 Althaus Andrea Honey 93
1 Hofer Rahel Blake 93
2 Bleisch Ursula Miller 92
2 Schenk Sandra Fiona 92
2 Schenk Sandra Lena 92
3 Gertsch Florenc Haska 90
3 Aeberhard Sabine Amy 90
4 Meier Fritz Maggi 89
5 Gemetti Sheila Lucky 88
5 Bürgi Gabi Page 88
6 Berger Bettina Diago 87
6 Speiser Sarah Blue 87
6 Althaus Andra Dileiya 87
7 Flury Renate Cara 86
7 Graber Irene Jury 86
7 Aeberhardt Danja Lona 86
7 Ramseier Nicola Mabel 86
8 Müller  Maja Timo 85
8 Stöckli Franziska Shandor 85
8 Rüttimann Manuela Daiko 85
8 Pfandlbauer Andra Lupa 85
8 Lüthi Caroline Capo 85
8 Gutknecht Andrea Mali 85
8 Roth Celina Joya 85
9 Baumann Melanie Nox 83
9 Roth Karin Lenny 83
9 Althaus Marianne Simba 83
9 Burri Sandra Dilan 83
10 Hofer Rahel Jack 82
10 Gübeli Martin Saira 82
11 Läng Barbara Morgan 81
12 Schubert Karsten Fame 80
12 Papini Maurizio Urax 80
13 Gübeli Martina Emma 79
13 Hürbin Judith Raica 79
13 Boujraf Tanja Ashkii 79
14 Sturmhöfel Sarife Mina 78
14 Wirth Madita Maliko 78
14 Mosimann Simone Mila 78
15 Gübeli Hariette Bonsai 77
15 Bracher Martin Shilly 77
15 Geissbühler Yvonne Kascha 77
15 Scheidegger Pascal Wilas 77
15 Burri Bettina Smokie 77
16 Schubert Catherine Turbo 76
16 Kohler Andrea Joya 76
16 Flury Renate Cini 76
16 Amrein Tanja Ceno 76
16 Pfeiffer Chiara Dajun 76
17 Raschle Nicole Samy 75
18 Aeberhard Sabine BeQuick 74
18 Lüthi Ursula Pluto 74
18 Hirschi Susanne Svana 74
19 Rüttimann Manuela Bella 73
19 Berger Bettina Charly 73
19 Schaffner Andrea Rascha 73
19 Speiser Sarah Nabucco 73
19 Urech Lilliane Aurin 73
19 Bieri Paulina Baila 73
19 Schneiter Nicole Giana 73
19 Von Gunten Jolanda Gus 73
20 Saltermann Claudia Chiara 72
20 Wyssenbach Michele Kimi 72
20 Küffer Yvonne Chica 72
21 Jörg Therese Kisha 71
21 Urech Lilliane Argon 71
21 Meier Milena Jamala 71
21 Bürgi Lorna Janka 71
22 Baumgartner Manuela Rocky 70
22 Kummer Selina Aaya 70
22 Ruf Andrea Djuna 70
22 Arnold Claudia Stevie 70
23 Künzi Andrea Roxy 69
24 Graber Irene Yhanna 68
24 Bleisch Reto Zuma 68
24 Baumgartner Sibille Queeny 68
24 Schmidt Peter Iram 68
25 Derendinger Nadja Gizmo 67
26 Holenweg Mirjam Luah 66
26 Equey Suzanne Alex 66
26 Schwab Carole El Nino 66
26 Ramseier Beat Falk 66
26 Stähli Rilana Rico 66
26 Wüthrich Esther Lea 66
26 Bärtschi Erich Aida 66
27 Raschle Nicole Jessy 65
27 Meier Fritz Alina 65
27 Gerber Kathrin Oli 65
28 Styger Christoph Skotta 64
28 Schenk Rebecca Nanu 64
28 Fröhlin Isa Sandra 64
29 Baumgartner Sibylla Enapay 63
29 Ritter Bernadette Ahyoka 63
30 Melina Domenico Quinn 62
30 Ramseier Michaela Scott 62
30 Baumgartner Manuela June 62
30 Meyer Yves Yva 62
31 Schwab Carole Miel 61
31 Von Allmen Margrith Lupo 61
31 Hess Lara Skunk 61
32 Würgler Sonja Feelina 60
32 Stöckli Clivia Jolyn 60
32 Speidel Susanne Biggi 60
33 Schreier Corinne Lennox 59
34 Pohl Renate Onni 58
35 Aegerter Vreni Balu 57
36 Hinni Daniela Beauty 56
36 Lasseur Evelina Lucy 56
37 Schär Brigitte Ashani 55
38 Läng Barbara Tyr 54
38 Zosso Vreni Najamo 54
39 Lanz Tanja Angi 53
40 Delaquis Heidi Inka 52
40 Wolf Simone Lasca 52
41 Aebischer Claudia Quino 51
41 Aeschbacher Sandra Baida 51
41 Geissbühler Yvonne Moo 51
42 Scheidegger Fabienne Enschi 50
43 Häuptli  Sibille Ben 45